Riston hölkkä – Suomusjärvi 7.11.2021

Hölkkä 11,2 km
1 Nikander Saara Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 43.48
2 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 46.06
3 Söyrilä Leevi Angelnimen Ankkuri 50.01
3 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri 50.01
5 Forsström Sanja 1.04.27
6 Weckström Marina Hangon Hyrskyt 1.05.55
7 Kuusisto Jyrki Suomusjärven Sisu 1.10.07
8 Lundberg Satu Grönan Maraton Team 1.23.36

Miehet 11,2 km
1 Kero Jukka Turun Urheiluliitto 38.01
2 Eijs Aarni Salov Vilpas 40.56
3 Pöyry Antti Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 41.52
4 Nikander Markus Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 42.24
5 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 44.51
6 Piipponen Juha 404 Path not found 49.39

Miehet 40 11,2 km
1 Kero Jaakko Turun Urheiluliitto 38.37
2 Perttala Tom Velo Salo 46.51
3 Illaru Toni Vihdin Viesti 47.52
4 Saukkio Peetu Salon Vilpas 48.17
5 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 49.23
6 Vesa Kimmo 50.59
7 Kevin Magnus Tenholan Urheiluseura 52.38
8 Tetri Valtteri 1.07.35

Hölkkä 3 km
1 Sandberg Thomas ÅIFK Friidrott 11.59
2 Sandberg Melvin ÅIFK Friidrott 12.30
3 Mikkola Mauri Liedon Luja 14.37
4 Graves Skylar Tuusulan Uimaseura 19.44

Pojat 13 km
1 Holmström Rasmus 13.18
2 Lehtinen Viljami 21.21

Tytöt 13 3 km
1 Kero Paola Turun Urheiluliitto 14.50
2 Söyrilä Iida Angleniemen Ankkuri 15.22

Hölkkä 7,8 km
1 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot 36.36
2 Pesälä Joona 37.49
3 Heinonen Mikko 37.53
4 Ekman Rauno 41.55
5 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 42.24
6 Vuorinen Antti 45.26
7 Arvola Arto 45.51
8 Mäkinen Antti 47.31
8 Kursu Julia 47.31
10 Tiiri Jorma Loimaa 51.00
11 Eijs Arien Salo 51.55
12 Ahokas Anna 52.30
13 Pajunen Niina Perttelin Peikot 52.36
14 Vuorinen Anneli 52.41
15 Salokannel Hanna 53.05
16 Råstedt Kaj Fribergs Gurkor 56.37

Miehet 50 7,8 km
1 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 32.19
2 Keskinen Jari Turku 32.48
3 Vahlroos Tapani Salov Vilpas 33.15
4 Rautell Tapio Vihdin Viesti 34.31
5 Montonen Jari Raasepori Trailrunners 35.01
6 Mäkinen Tero Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 35.31
7 Moukolainen Jouni Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 36.06
8 Vesma Jussi 36.40
9 Latvala Harri Rajamäen Rykmentti 37.21
10 Katava Tapio Velo Salo 37.48
11 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri 40.52
12 Kosunen Kari Raisio 49.55

Miehet 60 7,8 km
1 Virta Markku Loimaan Leisku 33.30
2 Näppäri Harri Loimaan Leisku 39.49
3 Lehtoruusu Antero Salon Viesti 44.15

Miehet 70 7,8 km
1 Juopperi Markku Spove 43.23
2 Söderholm Kaj Sjundeå IF 43.49

Naiset 7,8 km
1 Ruokonen Sara-Elise Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 30.34
2 Nikander Heini 35.59
3 Ajalin Riikka 404 Path not found 37.25
4 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Suomusjärven Sisu 37.26
5 Österberg Elina Velo Salo 37.31
6 Nylund Hanna 45.01
7 Gyllberg Veronica 45.27

Naiset 40 7,8 km
1 Autio Päivi Yläneen Kiri 34.52
2 Lautiala Jenni Salon Vilpas 34.54
3 Elovaara Jonna 35.38
4 Koistinen Sanna 43.16
5 Viljakainen Inca Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 44.01
6 Hirvikorpi Anu Suomusjärven Sisu 45.03
7 Hildén Tiina 45.38

Naiset 50 7,8 km
1 Koivu Sari Liedon Luja 37.36
2 Eskolin Sari Halikko 40.54
3 Lahtinen Marja Muurlan Vihuri 48.11
4 Virtanen Tarja 48.14

Naiset 60 7,8 km
1 Ynnilä Riitta Suomusjärven Sisu 40.04
2 Nikander Marja-Leena Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 45.52

Pojat 16 7,8 km
1 Kero Jens-Aarne IF Raseborg 31.10

Tytöt 16 7,8 km
1 Lehtinen Miina Salon Vilpas 38.15
2 Lehtinen Martta 38.18

Pojat 10 1 km
1 Kero Benjamin Turun Urheiluliitto 04.17
2 Salmenoja Elmo Kisko 04.23
3 Salmenoja Urho Kisko 05.11
4 Kero Felix Turun Urheiluliitto 05.40
5 Holmström Rufus 06.00

Tytöt 10 1 km
1 Kero Elena Turun Urheiluliitto 04.20
2 Palmroth Sofie Mynämäen Isku 05.53

Vastaa