SAUL mestaruusmaraton – Jyväskylä 18.9.2021

SAUL mestaruusmaraton miehet
Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat M40 2.37.33
Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa M45 2.41.16
Jami Tirkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners M45 2.41.17
Marko Juvonen Polvijärven Urheilijat M40 2.41.22
Heikki Hakkarainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho M35 2.47.24
Janne Männikkö Team Raju M40 2.48.03
Jonne Karanta Rovaniemen Road Runners M50 2.48.16
Timo Serenius Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit M45 2.48.17
Jukka Kauppila Limingan Niittomiehet M60 2.51.04
Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemen Roadrunners M50 2.51.23
Ilkka Riihijarvi Heinolan Isku M50 2.53.15
Kari Kinnunen Joutsenon Kullervo M55 2.53.47
Mikko Luusalo Hyvinkään Juoksijat M45 2.54.24
Harri Metsäranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat M40 2.55.35
Timo Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 2.55.54
Jukka Uitto Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat M40 2.58.31
Marko Järri Tampereen Maratonklubi M45 2.59.11
Bo-Göran Lindvall IF Nykarlebynejden M55 2.59.19
Niklas Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden M50 2.59.43
Jussi Myllykoski Töysän Veto M35 3.00.38
Sami Kunttu Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot M45 3.07.13
Jari Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti M45 3.07.29
Hannu Laurila Rovaniemen Roadrunners M55 3.07.49
Markku Virta Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat M60 3.08.04
Juha Lifländer Joutsenon Kullervo M50 3.08.48
Kari Lehkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot M55 3.10.49
Juha Tuononen Rauhalahti Road Runners M55 3.11.39
Tapio Talvitie Endurance M60 3.12.29
Jani Hartonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat M45 3.14.47
Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho M45 3.15.21
Petri Hyttinen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 3.16.43
Pekka Kuokkanen Iin Yritys M55 3.17.40
Jukka Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto M50 3.17.56
Harri Holma Häjyt M50 3.18.07
Teuvo Kuusela Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot M50 3.18.09
Reijo Rajahalme Kankaaanpään Urheilijat M60 3.18.34
Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä M65 3.20.12
Juha Järvinen Team Raju M40 3.25.30
Tuomo Saloranta Hippoksen Maratonkerho M40 3.25.40
Hannu Kahila Hippoksen Hippoksen Maratonkerho M45 3.26.24
Ari Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners M55 3.26.48
Janne Korpela Forssan Salama M35 3.27.13
Heikki Järvenpää Parkanon Urheilijat M65 3.27.16
Veikko Ollila Häjyt M65 3.27.29
Ilmari Rontti Kunto-Pirkat M60 3.28.38
Timo Roschier Polvijärven Vauhti M60 3.29.04
Urpo Naumanen Tampereen Maratonklubi M70 3.31.15
Jani Rintamäki Häjyt M45 3.32.00
Marko Metsävainio Tampereen Maratonklubi M50 3.32.40
Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Urheilijat M55 3.33.08

SAUL mestaruusmaraton naiset
Kirsi Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet N45 3.09.39
Kirsti Hietaoja Hippoksen Maratonkerho N30 3.10.24
Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Juoksijat N55 3.15.38
Jaana Salonen Team Raju N40 3.16.52
Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa N45 3.17.16
Saara Kauranen Forssan Salama N30 3.18.10
Heli Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat N40 3.18.14
Pia Ross Rauhalahti Road Runners N50 3.19.49
Sanna Lakoma Runner’s Club N35 3.20.50
Satu Hyytiäinen Rauhalahti Road Runners N50 3.20.56
Aino-Ilona Uusinoka Tampereen Maratonklubi N40 3.24.01
Jaana Saarela Kunto-Pirkat N55 3.24.02
Paula Kiukkonen Kauhajoen Karhu N35 3.25.08
Kariina Kauppinen Oulun Nmky.N Urheilijat N60 3.27.33
Riikka Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners N40 3.27.38
Charlotta Saulamaa Tampereen Maratonklubi N35 3.29.05
Pia Siltala Laihian Luja N45 3.29.08
Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Häjyt N50 3.29.15
Miia Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti N40 3.29.35
Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho N60 3.32.04
Riitta Ristikangas Joutsenon Kullervo N60 3.33.02
Aila Arell Team Raju N45 Team Raju N55 3.33.20
Susanne Roos Hippoksen Maratonkerho N45 3.33.31
Mervi Kaukko Tampereen Maratonklubi N35 3.33.47
Jatta Seppälä Alatornion Pirkat N50 3.38.45
Mia Kumlander Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat N45 3.41.13
Kirsi Metsävainio Tampereen Maratonklubi N50 3.41.33
Virve Valkeavuori Lahti Sport N45 3.43.51
Marie-Louise Carp Vörå IF N50 3.45.19
Pia Nykänen Tampereen Maratonklubi N50 3.46.43
Pirjo Hämäläinen Valkealan Kajo N50 3.47.42
Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Valkealan Kajo N45 3.48.12
Eija Salmistola Kiuruveden Urheilijat N60 3.48.53
Anni Lappela Kunto-Pirkat N30 3.50.09
Kati Haromo Team Raju N45 3.50.09
Ilona Ivanoff Tampereen Maratonklubi N45 3.50.14
Saila Männikkö Team Raju N40 3.51.07
Elina Lyytikäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat N65 3.51.43
Caroline Carlson Vöra Idrottsförening N30 3.54.06
Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu N40 3.58.07
Elina Laitinen Rauhalahti Road Runners N55 3.58.14
Anna Hillgren Team Raju N40 4.00.08
Anne Kiiski Häjyt N55 4.01.14
Pia Auvinen Häjyt N60 4.01.21
Annika Lundström-Nygård Vörå IF N50 4.02.48
Elina Hautamäki Team Raju N45 4.03.18
Ann-Louise Engström Vörå IF N50 4.03.57
Elina Ollila Häjyt N55 4.04.11
Birgitta Korkala Tampereen Maratonklubi N40 4.05.11
Marjatta Räsänen Rauhalahti Road Runners N60 4.09.06

Vastaa