Vieskamaraton – Ylivieska 18.6.2022

Lukulistalle
Miehet 10 km
1 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 33.48
2 Juuso Jänkälä Rovaniemi Roadrunners 33.58
3 Janne Eskelinen Limingan Niittomiehet 34.37
4 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 35.38
5 Teemu Mattola Raahe 37.47
6 Jani Mallila Oulu 38.03
7 Toni Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 39.10
8 Pertti Lapinkangas Oulun NMKY 39.18
9 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 40.07
10 Jimi Leppälä Ylivieska 40.10
11 Tuomas Törmänen Ainali 41.40
12 Timo Ohtonen Hillers Trail Running Club 43.19
13 Marko Paavola Karvoskylän AO 43.47
14 Trond Trydal 43.48
15 Eero Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 48.39
16 Juha Rechardt Ylivieska 50.20
17 Elias Kiljala Ylivieskan Kuula 51.20
18 Niko Jurvelin TRIBase 51.26
19 Tuomas Vehmasmäki Kannus 51.41
20 Pekka Jussila Oulu 52.45
21 Atte Huhtanen Ylivieskan Kuula 55.10
22 Jonne Haapala Oulainen 55.26
23 Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä 58.12
24 Pekka Kuivalainen Team Pekkati 59.29
25 Mika Korkia-Aho Oulaisten OP 60.05
26 Ylirönni Ville 63.10
27 Vesa Salonen Ullavan Kilpa 64.22
28 Heikki Halko Ylivieskan Kuula 65.50
29 Eino Kyösti Himangan Urheilijat 68.54
30 Esa Hellman Oulaisten OP 69.18
31 Ilkka Repo 69.31
32 Antti Vedenpää Oulaisten OP 74.10
33 Mika Hakala Oulaisten OP 80.45
 
Miehet puolimaraton
1 Toni Myllylä Kajaanin Kipinä 1.14.47
2 Marko Palohuhta Ullavan Kilpa 1.18.37
3 Ilpo Seppänen Taivalkoski 1.20.59
4 Johannes Pakanen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1.22.15
5 Juho Komulainen Iisalmi 1.32.05
6 Teemu Laitala Merijärvi 1.36.07
7 Sami Eskola Oulu 1.36.30
8 Jaakko Ollila T. Maijala Oy 1.37.25
9 Tuomas Roivainen Otanmäen Teräs 1.37.40
10 Mikko Huotari Iisalmi 1.38.20
11 Arto Nieminen Team Pseudomonas 1.40.51
12 Pekka Sirviö Sotkamo 1.44.38
13 Petri Heinonen Ylivieskan Kuula 1.45.25
14 Miiko Lampinen Teuva 2.07.14
15 Nuutti Yliniitty Oulaisten Op 2.27.42
 
M40 Puolimaraton
1 Teemu Manninen Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat 1.20.58
2 Joni Pajala Saloisten Salama 1.45.09
3 Ville Poutiainen 1.45.40
4 Teemu Laakkonen Ylivieska 1.48.37
5 Tuomo Kääntä Alavieskan Viri 1.51.19
6 Toni Rytkönen Oulu 1.56.58
7 Heikki Koskela Rautapohjan Juoksijat 1.58.19
8 Jarkko Kallio Oulu 1.58.54
 Antti Siipola Northern Trail Runners DNF
 
M50 Puolimaraton
1 Kari Korhonen Kuusamo 1.32.16
2 Marko Männistö Raahen Vesa 1.43.03
3 Samuli Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy 1.55.04
4 Matti Vainikainen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.59.39
 
M60 Puolimaraton
1 Jukka Kitinprami Limingan Niittomiehet 1.42.26
2 Markku Hiltunen Terässiilit 1.46.54
3 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 1.49.46
4 Esko Takalo Oulunsuun Heitto 1.50.39
5 Risto Jaakola Mäntyharju 1.59.48
6 Heikki Korhonen Lahti 2.02.04
7 Hannu Keskisarja Nivalan Polku 2.03.23
8 Aaro Hautamäki Teikko 2.08.27
9 Tarmo Möykkymäki Ylivieskan Kuula 2.08.27
10 Janne Rautio Toholammin Eläkeläiset 2.14.08
 
Miehet Maraton
1 Juha Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 2.43.59
 
M40 Maraton
1 Esko Tolonen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.30.50
2 Janne Pitkälä Siilinjärvi 3.32.50
3 Jari Vidjeskog Kokkola 3.45.44
4 Mika Niiranen Iisalmi 3.51.00
5 Kai Hiltunen Kangasala 4.11.32
6 Kimmo Lähteinen Mahlun Marjanpoimijat 4.50.33
 
M50 Maraton
1 Teuvo Kuusela Kemi 3.28.38
2 Hans Fagernäs Finnish Marathon Runners 3.42.55
3 Kari Haukkala Häjyt 4.01.15
4 Mikko Keränen Kajaani 4.13.19
 
M60 Maraton
1 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 3.23.46
2 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.28.53
3 Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 3.59.16
4 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 4.35.05
5 Edvin Hepokangas Oulu 4.50.33
6 Alpo Vornanen Iisalmi 5.18.28
7 Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa 5.18.32
8 Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo 5.28.14
 
Naiset 10 km
1 Sini Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 41.00
2 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 42.48
3 Sofia Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 43.25
4 Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa 44.22
5 Tiina Männikkö Haapajärvi 44.56
6 Kirsi Kotkamaa Kokkola 46.08
7 Jatta Seppälä Alatornion Pirkat 46.50
8 Maria Lehto Stamina TC 47.13
9 Kirsi Anias Alavieskan Viri 48.32
10 Anne Lyytinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 49.38
11 Kaisa Honkaharju Kälviän Tarmo 50.08
12 Mervi Vähäkangas Nivala 53.00
13 Kati Kuivalainen Team Pekkati 54.03
14 Anna Jokela Oulunsalo 55.33
15 Anna Leinonen Oulu 56.17
16 Iina Elorinne Vihiluodon Vauhti 57.22
17 Merika Rasila Oulaisten OP 59.01
18 Jaana Niiranen Siikajoki 62.28
19 Iida-Liisa Repo 62.54
20 Soili Salonen Kokkola 64.22
21 Satu Väntsi Ylivieska 67.38
22 Aija-Riikka Autio Oulaisten OP 74.09
23 Sari Kaattari Oulaisten OP 75.24
24 Marjo Hirvonen Oulaisten OP 80.17
25 Jaana Kokko Oulaisten OP 82.24
26 Tuulikki Somero Kuntien Heta Palvelut 82.43
27 Heli Kinnunen Oulaisten OP 92.19
 
Naiset Puolimaraton
1 Minna Huovinen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.29.55
2 Eija Hartikainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.30.36
3 Jenna Lempinen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.33.54
4 Marjo Vesala Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.34.38
5 Lotta Kinttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.37.49
6 Charlotte Rautio RT Hyvinvointipalvelut 1.43.52
7 Eerika Ohtamaa Nivala 2.01.09
8 Emma Mannerkivi Kuopio 2.02.23
9 Maria Isotalus Alavieskan Viri 2.04.00
10 Heidi Kyösti Himangan Urheilijat 2.05.09
11 Sinikka Ohtamaa Nivala 2.19.00
12 Jemina Niemelä 2.20.23
 
N40 Puolimaraton
1 Kirsi Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 1.37.02
2 Piia Puustinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.39.40
3 Katri Hautakangas Oulun Triatlon & Cycling 1.42.25
4 Jaana Tenkanen Jämsä 1.53.43
5 Minna Koskela Oulainen 1.58.18
6 Piia Jylhä Ylivieskan Kuula 1.58.52
7 Marjut Kreivi Oulu 2.01.43
8 Riikka Juola Kalajoki 2.03.59
 
N50 Puolimaraton
1 Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.34.09
2 Elli Översti Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.47.05
 
N60 Puolimaraton
1 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.43.05
2 Mervi Perkkiö Oulunsuun Heitto 1.49.19
3 Tiina Jounio Oulu 2.07.58
4 Päivi Hiltunen Siilinjärvi 2.25.48
 
N40 Maraton
1 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.51.13
 
N50 Maraton
1 Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen 3.35.54
2 Birgi Putkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.47.57
 
Miehet maastojuoksu 10 km
1 Matti Myllylahti Edux SkiTeam 38.58
2 Markus Hernesmaa Kannus 41.22
3 Kari Mäenpää Sodankylä 45.40
4 Taisto Latvalehto Limingan Niittomiehet 46.11
5 Jukka Niskanen Ylivieska 47.24
6 Reima Ahtiainen ET-Listat Oy Ylivieska 50.51
7 Jukka Vaarala Nivala 53.55
 
Naiset maastojuoksu 10 km
1 Pirjo Saukko Ylivieska 39.43
2 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 45.23
3 Marika Tiiperi Alatornion Pirkat 47.13
4 Merja Santaniemi Köykkyrin Kiertäjät 51.45
5 Ella Ojala Nivalan Urheilijat 54.13
6 Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 58.28
7 Maarit Knuutinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 76.37
8 Minttu Knuutinen Piippola Siikalatva 76.37
9 Anne Vuoti Yppärin Urheilijat 76.57
Vastaa