Vihtajuoksu – Vihti 9.10.2021

Naiset 9,8 km
1 Heini Papinsaari 48.57
2 Eerika Lipsanen 49.50
3 Kätlin Mei 1.08.26

Miehet 9,8 km
1 Antti Pöyry LUU 40.09

Kuntosarja 1,4 km
1 Tero Mäkinen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 6.22
2 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari Loimaan Leisku 7.16
3 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 7.22
4 Keijo Lamminpää Raisio 7.42
5 Kaj Söderholm 7.52
6 Timo Peltomaa Karsaan Ura 9.10
7 Kauko Harteva Team Raju 9.47
8 Eila Hartonen Spove 10.15
9 Bengt Sandberg ÅIFK 11.04
10 Jari Mäkilä Vihdin Veto 12.12
11 Jorma Jylhäkoski Vihdin Veto 12.13
12 Eira Malo 12.29
13 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 15.54
14 Henri Runola Naantali 15.54

Naiset 2,8 km
1 Donna Laukka ViVi 15.23
2 Sirpa Viinikka Nummela 15.40
3 Sinikka Illaru ViVi 16.43
4 Tiina Stenvall Esbo IF 17.10
5 Jenni Tervonen KPK 24/7 17.44

Miehet 2,8 km
1 Markus Serenius LUU 10.32
2 Thomas Sandberg ÅIFK 11.49
3 Ivan Kalashnikov Kirkkonummi 12.29
4 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 13.58
5 Keijo Lamminpää Raisio 16.00
6 Timo Peltomaa Karjaan Ura 18.08
7 Kauko Harteva Team Raju 19.27

N40 9,8 km
1 Sara Lehtovuori LUU 51.27
2 Anne Ruoho KPK 24/7 57.40

M40 9,8 km
1 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto 40.29
2 Jan Tammela 50.17

N50 9,8 km
1 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 52.33
2 Elina Kotamäki 53.06

M50 9,8 km
1 Toni Illaru ViVi 44.47
2 Tero Mäkinen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 49.16

M60 9,8 km
1 Seppo Madekivi Merisotakoulu 48.30
2 Eero Laukka Nummela 50.05
3 Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor 1.09.45

N/M70 2,8 km
1 Raimo Hartonen Spove 15.32
2 Markku Juopperi Spove 15.42
3 Lars Haglund IF Drott 15.51
4 Tapio lahtonen TP 17.11
5 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 32.03
5 Henri Runola Naantali 32.03

N/M 80 2,8 km
1 Olavi Lampinen Spove 31.17

N17 2,8 km
1 Phoebe Kuusijärvi Kirkkonummen Liikuntakeskus 14.35

P7 0,5 km
1 Oskari Harju ViVi 2.36
2 Wiljam Saukonoja ViVe 3.12
3 Antton Parviainen Esbo IF 3.54

T9 0,8 km
1 Maija harju ViVi 3.21
2 Auni Vainio NUPS 3.27
3 Lumi Bergman NUPS 3.34
4 Tara Pihlavisto Karkkilan Pojat 5.41

P9 0,8 km
1 Antton Stark ViVi 3.37
2 Joona Vitikka 4.13
3 Huuko Ketola 4.19

T13 1,4 km
1 Angelina Kuusijärvi Kirkkonummen Liikuntakeskus 6.28
2 Lova Sandberg ÅIFK 8.20

P13 1,4 km
1 Ville Tanskanen ViVi 5.22
2 Teemu Tanskanen ViVi 6.12

T15 1,4 km
1 Jonna Jäkkö HIFK 5.39
2 Marianne Salmi HKV 5.42
3 Aili Savolainen NuHa 8.30

P15 1,4 km
1 Melvin Sandberg ÅIFK 5.22
2 Nuutti Stark ViVi 5.43
3 Anton Palomäki ViVi 6.05

 

Vastaa