Wihan kilometrit – Tampere 23.10.2021

100 km miehet
1 Ranta Kari Endurance 8.44.23
2 Kankaanrinne Lauri Lahti 8.58.07
3 Liukka Mikko Vauhtisammakko 9.06.13
4 Lindsten Ari Endurance 9.15.56
6 Olaussen Fredrik West Coast Ultra Runnesrs 9.39.22
7 Anttila Teemu West Coast Ultrarunners 9.45.34
8 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumersien 9.48.51
9 Ruuti Marko AAC Haurala 10.26.46
10 Liimatainen Osmo Jyväskylä 11.02.15
11 Pölkki Pasi AAC Haurala 11.40.17
12 Tetri Eino 100 mc 11.48.12
13 Halmeenpää Marko 100mc.fi 12.11.16

100 km naiset
1 Järvi Miia West Coast Ultrarunners 9.32.55
2 Vierimaa Milla West Coast Ultrarunners 9.45.33
3 Rajala Milka Milen Seura 10.14.19
4 Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 10.21.01
5 Ponto Niina Nami ry 11.33.24
6 Lammio Maarit FMR 12.20.38
7 Palevuo-Antas Pia Riihimäki 12.24.32

50 km miehet
1 Seppänen Mika Raitalahden Raittiusseura 4.15.01
2 Niemenmaa Ville West Coast Ultra Runnesrs 4.25.04
3 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 4.36.52
4 Kuosmanen Pauli Nami Ry 4.45.14
5 Niittymäki Toni Tre 4.53.37
6 Kemppainen Jussi Lempäälä 5.00.17
8 Lampinen Matti Jyväskylä 5.09.36
9 Hänninen Jyri Tampereen Maratonklubi 5.26.58
10 Lappalainen Jyrki Espoo 5.31.48

50 km naiset
1 Turpeinen Katariina Jkl 5.05.46
2 Kukkula Susanna Team Rahola 5.54.34
3 Kuusela Sari Espoo 7.43.34

Maraton-1 miehet
1 Tapanila Hannu Tampereen Maratonklubi 2.57.22
2 Rontti Ilmari 100.fi 3.31.39
3 Salo Markku Nami ry 3.40.48
4 Vuorenmaa Tuomo Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 3.50.07
5 Nieminen Jari Team Rahola 3.56.56
6 Perttula Mikko Hämeenkoski 4.13.38
7 Ollila Veikko Häjyt 4.30.11
8 Koivisto Kari Team Rahola 4.45.20
9 Jalovaara Jukka Nami Maratoonarit 4.46.12
10 Lauste Markku Nami ry/100mc.fi 4.48.35
11 Hassi Rainer 100mc / A-koitto 5.03.29
12 Mononen Petri Team Rahola 5.19.08
13 Silvennoinen Marko Team Rahola 5.33.21
14 Metso Tapio Stokiksen seisojat 5.33.25
15 Koivu Tapio Team Raju 5.48.34
16 Pasto Antti 100mc 6.39.37
17 Silvasti Timo TRE / Liikuntapalvelut 10.33.46

Maraton-1 naiset
1 Latva-Pukkila Anna TriathlonSuomi 3.16.43
2 Niinimäki Marjo Team Rahola 3.58.09
3 Puhakka Katja Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 3.58.49
4 Henttonen Maija Puusepänliike Henttonen 4.11.36
5 Ylivakeri Minna Team Rahola 4.19.20
6 Häkkinen Tiina Team Rahola 4.20.06
7 Auvinen Pia 100mc.fi 4.28.19
8 Ollila Elina Häjyt 4.30.07
9 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva 100mc 4.43.27
10 Virtanen Reetta TREMK 4.44.52
11 Korhonen Sari TREMK 4.46.17
12 Suni Nina TREMK 4.52.11
13 Nykänen Elke KPK 24/7 4.52.49
14 Hyvönen Nina Team Rahola 4.56.10
15 Laakkonen Päivi Nami 4.56.16
16 Lindlöf Milla 5.28.45

Maraton-2 miehet
1 Ollila Veikko Häjyt 4.49.37
2 Perttula Mikko Hämeenkoski 5.14.49
3 Silvennoinen Marko Team Rahola 5.45.12
4 Metso Tapio Stokiksen seisojat 5.45.14

Maraton-2 naiset
1 Hotakainen Eeva-Liisa Nami 4.33.23
2 Ollila Elina Häjyt 4.49.48
3 Auvinen Pia 100mc.fi 4.51.20
4 Nykänen Elke KPK 24/7 5.05.37
5 Häkkinen Tiina Team Rahola 5.14.38

Nonstop miehet
Alander Ari 100 km 9.17.59
Körhämö Jani 50 km 4.33.00
Aaltonen Mikko 50 km 5.34.07
Ojala Allan 50 km 5.53.36
Suonio Jussi 50 km 6.06.57
Näri Jussi 50 km 6.06.56
Huumonen Jukka 50 km 6.19.15
Kurvinen Jari 50 km 6.20.08
Lehtonen Antti-Pekka 39,9 km 4.57.00
Pietiläinen Janne-Pekka 36,6 km 3.49.48
Palovaara Jussi 36,6 km 4.09.54
Kataja-aho Simo 33,3 km 4.35.30
Tiainen Juhani 29,9 km 2.37.36
Videnoja Mika 10 km 56.10
Kettunen Elias 10 km 47.00
Kurra Simo 10 km 1.03.00
Kautto Marko 10 km 1.19.23

Nonstop naiset
Mäkinen Marianne 50 km 4.11.57
Katajamäki Noora 50 km 5.34.09
Sundelin Pirjo 50 km 6.23.35
Kallio Kirsi 43,3 km 5.53.36
Männikkö Miia 43,3 km 6.59.24
Virtanen Teija 36,6 km 4.36.39
Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Kirsi 36,6 km 4.53.39
Lehtonen Anne-Marie 36,6 km 5.15.45
Mäenpää Lea 29,9 km 3.27.52
Walker Sirpa 29,9 km 3.32.31
Virtanen Virpi 29,9 km 4.48.55
Sydänoja Johanna 23,3 km 2.38.45
Nurminen Riikka 23,3 km 2.48.58
Nybacka Marjatta 23,3 km 3.14.15
Kallio Katariina 23,3 km 4.06.05
Löytty-Rissanen Minna 10 km 2.01.40
Nurminen Henna 20 km 2.37.01
Vuohtoniemi Karoliina 10 km 1.01.19

Vastaa