X-Run – Imatra 9.10.2021

Miehet 20 km
1 Taina Samu Himottulan Puhti 1.32.20
2 Tonder Lasse Team Rivakat 1.33.23
3 Henttu Riku Pallonkadun Urheilijat 1.38.18
4 Frosti Arto Lappeen Riento 1.39.54
5 Hakulinen Niko 1.42.58
6 Suontama Juha 1.49.09
7 Hatakka Petri Uinti Imatra 1.51.11
8 Sairanen Kari Imatran Urheilijat 1.51.42
9 Suvitie Pekka Kajo Triathlon 1.52.08
10 Tauriainen Mikko 1.53.42
11 Peisa Sampo Holiday Club Saimaa 1.56.29
12 Galtsev Viaches LPR 2.02.04
13 Whiteside Ian Espoo 2.10.41

M kuntosarja 10 km
1 Ahonen Ville Imatran Urheilijat 37.51
2 Kohonen Johannes Saimaasport 39.05
3 Ahonen Olli Imatran Urheilijat 41.27
4 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 42.28
5 Yläharju Joona Puumalan Viri 44.05
6 Kihlanki Aapo Tainionkosken Tähti 46.41
7 Puumalainen Simo Imatran Urheilijat 47.02
8 Rinta-Jaskari Jami Lappeen Riento 47.20
9 Rahkonen Petri 47.44
10 Poikonen Alpo Ravon Oravat 48.05
11 Jurvanen Kasperi Taipalsaaren Kisa 50.14
12 Kujala Antti M-Files 50.16
13 Yläharju Mika Puumala 53.35
14 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi 53.53
15 Perälä Tuomas Willimiehen Triathlon 55.26
16 Tamski Jari Team Tamski 55.44
17 Poikonen Pasi 56.23
18 Muhonen Janne Menoauto 57.04
19 Pajunen Mauri 57.15
20 Suvanto Antti Imatra MTB 58.42
21 Nummisto Jarno TriathlonSuomi 1.00.13
22 Huomo Juha 1.08.59
23 Oranen Aapo Velo Saimaa 1.09.35
24 Yrjönen Teemu Menoauto 1.10.10
25 Savolainen Mika Saimaan Latu 1.11.54
26 Jantunen Joel Lappeenranta 1.17.22
27 Hyypiä Toni Menoauto 1.39.11

P15 2 km
1 Poikonen Eero Ravon Oravat 7.28
2 Räikkönen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 7.51
3 Rantanen Eliel Joutseno 9.28
4 Parhiala Aleksanteri Kusanku 13.07
5 Parhiala Artturi Imatran Pallo-Veikot 14.11

P13 2 km
1 Jurvanen Miko Veiterä 7.33
2 Rinta-Jaskari Kasperi Lappeen Riento 8.02
3 Siitonen Oliver Lappeen Riento 8.18
4 Kautonen Pietu Imatran Pallo-Veikot 8.22
5 Saarenpää Onni Imatran Pallo-Veikot 8.25
6 Rantanen Onni Joutseno 8.54
7 Hyypöläinen Aaro PtR 9.04
8 Kleimola Miro Kokkola 9.08
9 Rantanen Aapo Joutseno 11.06

P11 2 km
1 Ezhov Timur Imatran Palloseura 7.49
2 Melander Joonatan Imatran Palloseura 8.13
3 Hänninen Tiitus Imatran Ketterä 8.43
4 Lippojoki Rasmus 8.53
5 Saarenpää Sisu Imatran Pallo-Veikot 9.04
6 Kunitcyn Ivan Imatran Palloseura 9.14
7 Lippojoki Joona SaiPa 9.15
8 Perälä Sisu Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 10.02

P9 1 km
1 Nikitin Nikita Lappeenrannan Taitoluistelijat 3.44
2 Ilmasti Sisu Kangasniemen Kalske 3.54
3 Virtanen Jaakko Imatran Ketterä 4.04
4 Viuhkonen Emil 4.15
5 Mäki Otso Tikkurilan Palloseura 4.18
6 Toivari Juuso Imatran Palloseura 4.26
7 Jauho Antton Lappeen Riento 4.30
8 Ezhov Kirill Imatran Palloseura 4.38
9 Paukkeri Aarni 5.13
10 Huomo Viljami Clan Huomo 5.28

Naiset 20 km
1 Pohja Pauliina HK Varma Team 1.37.02
2 Tonder Anni Team Rivakat 1.45.12
3 Riikonen Salla Mikkeli 1.59.55
4 Kulonen Janita Nastola 2.02.15
5 Manninen Tanja 2.04.32
6 Karttiala Anna 2.23.02
7 Meuronen Iitu Pallonkadun Urheilijat 2.30.36
8 Takala Henna Jyväskylä 2.44.55

N kuntosarja 10 km
1 Lehtonen Venla Imatran Urheilijat 45.32
2 Horttanainen Heidi Imatran Urheilijat 46.50
3 Peisa Helena 49.57
4 Ahonen Salla Imatran Urheilijat 50.19
5 Tamski Inari Team Tamski 50.37
6 Ojala Leena 52.03
7 Karttunen Kiia Imatran Urheilijat 52.16
8 Mattinen Lotta Joutsenon Kullervo 54.20
9 Mankki Hellevi Imatran Urheilijat 55.02
10 Langenoja-Suvitie Marika Kajo Triathlon 57.18
11 Erjava-Suvanto Hanna Imatra MTB 57.21
12 Toivari Heidi Imatra 57.30
13 Ukkonen Johanna Willimiehen Triathlon 57.35
14 Jurvanen Sannamari 58.06
15 Vesikko Venla Joutsenon Kullervo 58.58
16 Tonder Viivi Team Rivakat 59.22
17 Turunen Jasmin 1.01.45
18 Kuokka Katja Lappeenranta 1.02.22
19 Jantunen Terhi Lappeenranta 1.03.32
20 Lahti Meiju Lappeenranta 1.05.09
21 Turunen Johanna 1.06.15
22 Huipero Maarit 1.08.21
23 Hirvo Saara Lappeenranta 1.10.19
24 Savolainen Marika Saimaa Trail Runners 1.11.54
25 Kautiainen Hanna 1.18.24
26 Kaplas Krista Lappeenrannan Squashseura 1.19.58
27 Pajunen Hilkka Palloilija Pajuset 1.22.22
28 Brandstack Taina 1.22.34
29 Tavio Elina 1.22.50
30 Brandstack Henriikka 1.23.52
31 Kostiainen Tiina 1.23.52
32 Rosenqvist Johanna Majavakeidas 1.41.47

T15 2 km
1 Suontama Minttu 7.45
2 Räikkönen Venla Imatran Urheilijat 7.57
3 Kiiski Alisa Porvoon Urheilijat 8.05
4 Puhakka Venla Imatran Urheilijat 8.42
5 Peurala Alisa 8.58
6 Väyrynen Siiri Imatran Urheilijat 8.59

T13 2 km
1 Koivisto Helmi Imatran Urheilijat 7.36
2 Hatakka Matilda Imatran Urheilijat 8.20
3 Könönen Emma Imatran Urheilijat 9.16
4 Melander Nea-Emilia Imatran Pallo-Veikot 9.29
5 Karttunen Kiira Imatran Urheilijat 9.59
6 Luostarinen Cecilia Imatran Pallo-Veikot 10.08
7 Savolainen Saara Imatran Pallo-Veikot 10.24
8 Kautonen Miisa Imatran Pallo-Veikot 10.25
9 Särkelä Sini Lappeenranta 11.27

T11 2 km
1 Rinta-Jaskari Kristiina Lappeen Riento 8.08
2 Raijas Rebecca Imatran Urheilijat 8.11
3 Rinkinen Iida Imatran Pallo-Veikot 9.12
4 Lehikoinen Milla Imatran Pallo-Veikot 9.20
5 Kortelainen Tara Rasti-Karjalan Suunnistajat 9.22
6 Koivisto Roosa Imatran Urheilijat 9.26
7 Sund Alisa Imatran Urheilijat 9.34
8 Hänninen Tilda Imatra 9.35
9 Korhonen Iiris 9.46
10 Poikonen Paula Ravon Oravat 10.09
11 Timperi Maisa Pesä Ysit 10.09
12 Pesonen Fanni Imatran Urheilijat 10.19
13 Kotimäki Selma Imatran Urheilijat 10.20
14 Stubbe Aada Imatran Pallo-Veikot 10.27
15 Lehto Helmi Supertytöt 10.28
16 Reponen Veera Imatran Pallo-Veikot 10.32
17 Honkaniemi Minja Imatran Urheilijat 10.38
18 Keinänen Tuuli Imatran Pallo-Veikot 10.40
19 Rantanen Vilma Joutseno 11.14
20 Vaittinen Neea Pesä Ysit 11.21
21 Salo Aini Rauha 11.36
22 Nurmi Nella Imatran Pallo-Veikot 11.53
23 Parhiala Aurora 12.19
24 Parhiala Adele Imatran Urheilijat 12.36
25 Pakkanen Aada 12.38
26 Kekki Elsa 12.40
27 Kotimäki Hilma Imatran Urheilijat 12.42
28 Huhtamella Saana Imatran Pallo-Veikot 12.47
29 Gültekin Esra Bu?lem Imatran Pallo-Veikot 13.00
30 Ahtiainen Kiia Imatran Pallo-Veikot 13.04
31 Tikkanen Mea Imatran Pallo-Veikot 13.08
32 Mikonsaari Elsa 14.20

T9 1 km
1 Nikitina Polina Lappeenrannan Taitoluistelijat 3.43
2 Jarva Viivi Ski Jyväskylä 3.46
3 Lehikoinen Alissa Imatran Pallo-Veikot 4.01
4 Siitonen Amanda Lappeen Riento 4.16
5 Tvrda Kristiina 4.22
6 Laitiainen Aino Imatran Pallo-Veikot 4.25
7 Lippojoki Jesmiina Loma Cheerleaders 4.33
8 Minina Janita Imatran Voimistelijat 4.34
9 Räsänen Milana Imatran Voimistelijat 4.35
10 Sainio Riina Imatran Pallo-Veikot 4.46
11 Tunkara Sira Imatran Pallo-Veikot 4.46
12 Saalasti Venla Imatran Liikuntaseura Ilse 4.52
13 Pakkanen Moona 4.54
14 Keinänen Taru Imatran Pallo-Veikot 5.03
15 Keskinen Emilia Uinti Imatra 5.04
16 Lehto Lilja Supertytöt 5.06
17 Särkelä Saana Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 5.09
18 Aikioniemi Tilda Imatra 5.17
19 Baya Leya Imatran Pallo-Veikot 5.30
20 Pesonen Venla Imatran Pallo-Veikot 5.31
21 Parviainen Riia 5.34
22 Rantanen Saima Joutseno 6.04
23 Haakana Eevi Ylämaan Pyrkijät 6.05

Vastaa